Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Al Noori Muslim School Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Al Noori Muslim School Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Greenacre, New South Wales, Australia
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Al Noori Muslim School Ltd

Al Noori Muslim School Ltd employees

Houda Hablos avatar
Houda Hablos
Acting Girls Welfare Coordinator
Rima Rabahi avatar
Rima Rabahi
Primary School Teacher
Duha Haymour avatar
Duha Haymour
Quran and Islamic studies instructor
Nashida Subhi avatar
Nashida Subhi
Mathematics Teacher
Imran Tamer avatar
Imran Tamer
Personal Development, Health & Physical Education Teacher
Salha Itani avatar
Salha Itani
Teacher
Omar Afiouny avatar
Omar Afiouny
Mathematics Teacher

Frequent questions about Al Noori Muslim School Ltd

How many employees does Al Noori Muslim School Ltd have?
Al Noori Muslim School Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Al Noori Muslim School Ltd's industry?
Al Noori Muslim School Ltd is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Al Noori Muslim School Ltd's headquarters?
Al Noori Muslim School Ltd's headquarters is located in Greenacre, New South Wales, Australia.
What is the website of Al Noori Muslim School Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://alnoori.nsw.edu.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.