Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Adnoc Group

Go to website

Facts about Adnoc Group

Description
Website
adnoc.ae
HQ Location
Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Number of employees
10001+
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
November 2, 2024

Social media accounts of Adnoc Group

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@adnocgroup

Adnoc Group employees

Dency Kavinal avatar
Dency Kavinal
Senior Offshore Structural Engineer (PMC)
Arslan Zahid avatar
Arslan Zahid
Sr. Specialist CCUS Project development

Frequent questions about Adnoc Group

How many employees does Adnoc Group have?
Adnoc Group has approximately 10001+ employees.
What is Adnoc Group's industry?
Adnoc Group is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Adnoc Group's headquarters?
Adnoc Group's headquarters is located in Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
What is the website of Adnoc Group?
You may visit their official website at https://adnoc.ae
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.