Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Admiral Tax

Go to website

Facts about Admiral Tax

Description
Dowiedz się jak założyć firmę w Wielkiej Brytanii. Informacje o podatkach, kosztach, ubezpieczeniach. Admiral Tax - pomagamy prowadzić bi...
HQ Location
London, London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Legal Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Admiral Tax

Admiral Tax employees

Agnieszka Moryc avatar
Agnieszka Moryc
CEO
Łukasz Rutka avatar
Łukasz Rutka
Relationship Manager
Paweł Nejman avatar
Paweł Nejman
Tax office manager
Małgorzata Kuwałek avatar
Małgorzata Kuwałek
HR and Office Manager

Frequent questions about Admiral Tax

How many employees does Admiral Tax have?
Admiral Tax has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Admiral Tax's industry?
Admiral Tax is involved in the industry of Legal Services.
Where is Admiral Tax's headquarters?
Admiral Tax's headquarters is located in London, London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Admiral Tax?
You may visit their official website at https://admiral.tax
What's the official twitter of Admiral Tax
The twitter username of Admiral Tax is @admiral_tax
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.