Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Adminplex Resource Services Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Adminplex Resource Services Inc.

Description
Administering your Group Benefit Plan is costly and labour intensive. We are a cost effective extension of your HR department so your sta...
HQ Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Outsourcing/Offshoring
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Adminplex Resource Services Inc.

Adminplex Resource Services Inc. employees

Andy Chiew avatar
Andy Chiew
Benefits Operations Analyst
Tracey Gibson avatar
Tracey Gibson
Benefits Administrator
Melanie Serafini avatar
Melanie Serafini
Benefits Administrator
Frank Shahrokhi avatar
Frank Shahrokhi
Partner, UHA Group Inc.

Frequent questions about Adminplex Resource Services Inc.

How many employees does Adminplex Resource Services Inc. have?
Adminplex Resource Services Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Adminplex Resource Services Inc.'s industry?
Adminplex Resource Services Inc. is involved in the industry of Outsourcing/Offshoring.
Where is Adminplex Resource Services Inc.'s headquarters?
Adminplex Resource Services Inc.'s headquarters is located in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Adminplex Resource Services Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://adminplex.ca
What's the official twitter of Adminplex Resource Services Inc.
The twitter username of Adminplex Resource Services Inc. is @jdbbenefits
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.