Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.

Go to website

Facts about Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.

Description
Adhesive Systems Technology (AST) designs and manufactures simple, rugged, & reliable meter, mix, & dispense equipment for adhesive dispe...
HQ Location
Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.

Adhesive Systems Technology Corp. employees

Lynnae Anderson avatar
Lynnae Anderson
V.P.
Sherrie Saaranen avatar
Sherrie Saaranen
Purchasing / Inventory Control
Frank Buhman avatar
Frank Buhman
Warehouse Manager
Lynn Anderson avatar
Lynn Anderson
Office Manager
Stephen Hirt avatar
Stephen Hirt
Sales Manager, Construction Equipment Division

Frequent questions about Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.

How many employees does Adhesive Systems Technology Corp. have?
Adhesive Systems Technology Corp. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.'s industry?
Adhesive Systems Technology Corp. is involved in the industry of Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.'s headquarters?
Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.'s headquarters is located in Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Adhesive Systems Technology Corp.?
You may visit their official website at https://ast-corp.net
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.