Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Adapex Llc

Go to website

Facts about Adapex Llc

Description
Adapex can take care of all your adops needs and ad monetization strategy to accelerate your revenues. A Google Partner with proven results.
Website
adapex.io
HQ Location
New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Technology, Information And Internet
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Adapex Llc

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@adapex-llc

Adapex Llc employees

Debra Fleenor avatar
Debra Fleenor
Founder & President
Andrew Moskowitz avatar
Andrew Moskowitz
Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)
Katie Popa avatar
Katie Popa
Director of Client Success
Lindsey Colferai avatar
Lindsey Colferai
Director Of Business Development
Alex Buzdugan avatar
Alex Buzdugan
Chief Technology Officer
Ewa Niemiec avatar
Ewa Niemiec
Chief Operations Officer
Matteo Porcu avatar
Matteo Porcu
Customer Success Specialist
Seth Connell avatar
Seth Connell
Business Development Manager
Barbara Agus avatar
Barbara Agus
Gemma Dollery avatar
Gemma Dollery
Client Success Manager
Mike Archambeault avatar
Mike Archambeault
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Adapex Llc

How many employees does Adapex Llc have?
Adapex Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Adapex Llc's industry?
Adapex Llc is involved in the industry of Technology, Information And Internet.
Where is Adapex Llc's headquarters?
Adapex Llc's headquarters is located in New York, United States.
What is the website of Adapex Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://adapex.io
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.